Moto2 - Гран При на Чехия 2018 - класиране

 Moto2 - Гран При на Чехия, Бърно 2018 - резултати:

мястономерсъстезател---отбормотоциклетвреме/разлика
1 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 39'22.324
2 10 Luca MARINI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex +0.070
3 42 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex +0.525
4 7 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI ITA Pons HP40 Kalex +0.745
5 97 Xavi VIERGE SPA Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex +3.362
6 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM +3.643
7 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Kalex +3.694
8 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex +3.728
9 22 Sam LOWES GBR Swiss Innovative Investors KTM +4.038
10 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex +5.030
11 20 Fabio QUARTAvRARO FRA Boost - Speed Up Racing Speed Up +5.153
12 40 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Pons HP40 Kalex +5.839
13 27 Iker LECUONA SPA Swiss Innovative Investors KTM +6.857
14 5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex +9.473
15 24 Simone CORSI ITA Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex +10.054
16 45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex +10.626
17 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Kiefer Racing KTM +10.658
18 16 Joe ROBERTS USA NTS RW Racing GP NTS +18.136
19 4 Steven ODENDAAL RSA NTS RW Racing GP NTS +19.040
20 89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex +21.334
21 66 Niki TUULI FIN Petronas Sprinta Racing Kalex +28.078
22 95 Jules DANILO FRA Nashi Argan SAG Team Kalex +34.570
23 51 Eric GRANADO BRA Forward Racing Team Suter +45.169
24 12 Sheridan MORAIS POR Willi Race Racing Team Kalex +1'08.853
    Non classificato        
  52 Danny KENT GBR Boost - Speed Up Racing Speed Up 8 об.
  73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 11 об.
  13 Romano FENATI ITA Marinelli Snipers Team Kalex 12 об.
  62 Stefano MANZI ITA Forward Racing Team Suter 14 об.
  18 Xavi CARDELUS AND Team Stylobike Kalex 17 Giri
  55 Alejandro MEDINA SPA SAG Team Kalex 18 об.
    отпаднали:        
  36 Joan MIR SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 0 об.
  64 Bo BENDSNEYDER NED Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 0 об.
  87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 0 об.

Генерално класиране:

място състезател мотоциклет   точки
1 Miguel OLIVEIRA KTM POR 166
2 Francesco BAGNAIA Kalex ITA 164
3 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 113
4 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Kalex ITA 106
5 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 101
6 Joan MIR Kalex SPA 95
7 Xavi VIERGE Kalex SPA 90
8 Marcel SCHROTTER Kalex GER 82
9 Fabio QUARTARARO Speed Up FRA 77
10 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 69
11 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 63
12 Sam LOWES KTM GBR 46
13 Iker LECUONA KTM SPA 35
14 Simone CORSI Kalex ITA 32
15 Jorge NAVARRO Kalex SPA 31
16 Andrea LOCATELLI Kalex ITA 29
17 Dominique AEGERTER KTM SWI 24
18 Remy GARDNER Tech 3 AUS 20
19 Augusto FERNANDEZ Kalex SPA 11
20 Hector BARBERA Kalex SPA 10
21 Romano FENATI Kalex ITA 9
22 Isaac VIÑALES Kalex SPA 7
23 Stefano MANZI Suter ITA 6
24 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA Kalex JPN 6
25 Danny KENT Speed Up GBR 4
26 Joe ROBERTS NTS USA 2
27 Steven ODENDAAL NTS RSA 1
28 Khairul Idham PAWI Kalex MAL 1
29 Bo BENDSNEYDER Tech 3 NED  
30 Edgar PONS Kalex SPA  
31 Niki TUULI Kalex FIN  
32 Eric GRANADO Suter BRA  
33 Jules DANILO Kalex FRA  
34 Hector GARZO Tech 3 SPA  
35 Lukas TULOVIC KTM GER  
36 Federico FULIGNI Kalex ITA  
37 Xavi CARDELUS Kalex AND  
38 Sheridan MORAIS Kalex POR  
39 Dimas EKKY PRATAMA Honda INA  
40 Corentin PEROLARI Transformiers FRA  
41 Zulfahmi KHAIRUDDIN Kalex MAL  
42 Cedric TANGvRE Tech 3 FRA  
43 Alejandro MEDINA   SPA