Moto 2 - Гран При на Холандия, Асен 2017 - класиране

 Гран При на Холандия, Асен 2017 - резултати:

мястоточкиномерсъстезател               отбормотоциклетKm/h време/разлика
1 25 21 Franco MORBIDELLI ITA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 164.9     39'39.120
2 20 12 Thomas LUTHI SWI CarXpert Interwetten Kalex 164.9     +0.158
3 16 30 Takaaki NAKAGAMI JPN IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 164.9     +0.630
4 13 54 Mattia PASINI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 164.9     +0.394
5 11 44 Miguel OLIVEIRA POR Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 164.9     +0.657
6 10 73 Alex MARQUEZ SPA EG 0,0 Marc VDS Kalex 164.7     +2.774
7 9 19 Xavier SIMEON BEL Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2 Kalex 164.4     +6.967
8 8 55 Hafizh SYAHRIN MAL Petronas Raceline Malaysia Kalex 164.4     +7.027
9 7 40 Fabio QUARTARARO FRA Pons HP40 Kalex 164.1    +11.089
10 6 42 Francesco BAGNAIA ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 164.1    +11.623
11 5 23 Marcel SCHROTTER GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 163.9    +14.196
12 4 77 Dominique AEGERTER SWI Kiefer Racing Suter 163.9    +14.521
13 3 41 Brad BINDER RSA Red Bull KTM Ajo KTM 163.6    +18.210
14 2 68 Yonny HERNANDEZ COL AGR Team Kalex 163.6    +18.926
15 1 9 Jorge NAVARRO SPA Federal Oil Gresini Moto2 Kalex 163.4    +21.767
16   87 Remy GARDNER AUS Tech 3 Racing Tech 3 163.4    +22.008
17   2 Jesko RAFFIN SWI Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 163.4    +22.179
18   5 Andrea LOCATELLI ITA Italtrans Racing Team Kalex 162.7    +32.097
19   37 Augusto FERNANDEZ SPA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 162.7    +32.231
20   62 Stefano MANZI ITA SKY Racing Team VR46 Kalex 162.1    +40.349
21   45 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA JPN Teluru SAG Team Kalex 161.8    +44.830
22   49 Axel PONS SPA RW Racing GP Kalex 161.6    +48.509
23   27 Iker LECUONA SPA Garage Plus Interwetten Kalex 161.0    +57.518
24   57 Edgar PONS SPA Pons HP40 Kalex 160.4    +1'06.824
25   6 Tarran MACKENZIE GBR Kiefer Racing Suter 159.3    +1'24.146
26   89 Khairul Idham PAWI MAL IDEMITSU Honda Team Asia Kalex 140.1     3 об.
отпаднали:
    32 Isaac VIÑALES SPA BE-A-VIP SAG Team Kalex 160.6    13 об.
    11 Sandro CORTESE GER Dynavolt Intact GP Suter 159.8    19 об.
    10 Luca MARINI ITA Forward Racing Team Kalex 151.8    23 об.
    24 Simone CORSI ITA Speed Up Racing Speed Up 151.6    23 об.

Генерално класиране:

мястосъстезателмотоциклет            точки
1 Franco MORBIDELLI Kalex ITA 148
2 Thomas LUTHI Kalex SWI 136
3 Alex MARQUEZ Kalex SPA 113
4 Miguel OLIVEIRA KTM POR 94
5 Mattia PASINI Kalex ITA 82
6 Takaaki NAKAGAMI Kalex JPN 62
7 Francesco BAGNAIA Kalex ITA 61
8 Dominique AEGERTER Suter SWI 50
9 Luca MARINI Kalex ITA 41
10 Xavi VIERGE Tech 3 SPA 39
11 Simone CORSI Speed Up ITA 39
12 Lorenzo BALDASSARRI Kalex ITA 37
13 Marcel SCHROTTER Suter GER 37
14 Hafizh SYAHRIN Kalex MAL 37
15 Fabio QUARTARARO Kalex FRA 28
16 Jorge NAVARRO Kalex SPA 23
17 Brad BINDER KTM RSA 16
18 Yonny HERNANDEZ Kalex COL 15
19 Xavier SIMEON Kalex BEL 14
20 Axel PONS Kalex SPA 13
21 Sandro CORTESE Suter GER 10
22 Ricard CARDUS KTM SPA 7
23 Isaac VIÑALES Kalex SPA 6
24 Jesko RAFFIN Kalex SWI 5
25 Danny KENT Suter GBR 3
26 Remy GARDNER Tech 3 AUS 2
27 Andrea LOCATELLI Kalex ITA 1
28 Tetsuta NAGASHIMA Kalex JPN 1
29 Edgar PONS Kalex SPA  
30 Julian SIMON Kalex SPA  
31 Augusto FERNANDEZ Speed Up SPA  
32 Stefano MANZI Kalex ITA  
33 Khairul Idham PAWI Kalex MAL  
34 Axel BASSANI Speed Up ITA  
35 Iker LECUONA Kalex SPA  
36 Federico FULIGNI Kalex ITA  
37 Tarran MACKENZIE Suter GBR